Fee Structure


HEADCLASS_I_VCLASS_VI_VIIICLASS_IX_XCLASS_XI_XII
ADMISSION FEE 2800.003200.004200.004500.00
SCHOOL DEVELOPMENT800.00800.00800.00800.00
ANNUAL FEE1300.001600.001700.002300.00
LIBRARY FEE350.00450.00550.00600.00
TUITION FEE700.00820.00900.00950.00
LAB CHARGE00.0000.00180.00200.00
COMPUTER FEE70.0080.00--
GENERATOR CHARGE60.0060.0060.0060.00
INSURANCE50.0050.0050.0050.00
school